Converter-BG

1 ADX to BRL

1 Cryptocurrency AdEx equal 0.9435 Brazilian Real.

1 ADX = 0.9435 BRL

Convert 1 AdEx to Brazilian Real at the current exchange rate.

ADX/BRL rate: 1 ADX = 0.9435 BRL

Buy AdEx (ADX)

Convert

from
adx
ADXAdEx
Convert
Last updated: 2024/07/23 14:00

AdEx Markets

Currently, AdEx live price is 0.9435 BRL. This means that 1 AdEx is worth 0.9435 BRL. Conversely, 1 BRL will allow you to purchase 1.059883 AdEx.

The value of AdEx has change -1.57% over the past 24 hours, while change -6.18% over the past 7 days.

With a circulating supply of 144,046,026.928 AdEx, AdEx currently has a market cap of R$ 139,768,080.55147

    AdEx Exchange Rates for Different Amount

    ADX to BRL

    • Amount
    • 1ADX
      0.9435BRL
    • 11ADX
      10.37859BRL
    • 12ADX
      11.3221BRL
    • 25ADX
      23.58771BRL
    • 30ADX
      28.30526BRL
    • 50ADX
      47.17543BRL
    • 54ADX
      50.94947BRL
    • 75ADX
      70.76315BRL
    • 77ADX
      72.65017BRL
    • 300ADX
      283.05262BRL
    • 500ADX
      471.75437BRL
    • 1024ADX
      966.15295BRL

    BRL to ADX

    • Amount
    • 1BRL
      1.0598ADX
    • 11BRL
      11.6586ADX
    • 12BRL
      12.7184ADX
    • 25BRL
      26.4968ADX
    • 30BRL
      31.7962ADX
    • 50BRL
      52.9936ADX
    • 54BRL
      57.2331ADX
    • 75BRL
      79.4905ADX
    • 77BRL
      81.6102ADX
    • 300BRL
      317.962ADX
    • 500BRL
      529.9367ADX
    • 1024BRL
      1,085.3105ADX

    Start buying cryptocurrencies

    Buy Bitcoin, Ethereum, XRP and other cryptocurrencies with fiat just in 3 simple steps.

    Learn more about how to buy crypto.

    AdEx Conversions

    Top Cryptocurrency Exchange Rates

    CryptoUSDINREURBRLRUBTRY
    BTCBitcoin66,696.835,582,467.5961,476.93373,029.115,819,248.152,192,283.10
    ETHEthereum3,466.08290,108.093,194.8119,385.47302,413.04113,927.94
    USDTTether USDt1.0083.710.921885.5987.2632.87
    BNBBinance Coin583.9648,877.35538.263,266.0650,950.4919,194.55
    XRPXRP0.5968349.950.550123.3352.0719.61
    SOLSolana175.5514,693.44161.81981.8315,316.665,770.24
    USDCUSD Coin0.9999283.690.921665.5987.2432.86
    ADACardano0.4193235.090.386512.3436.5813.78
    AVAXAvalanche30.322,537.9127.94169.582,645.56996.66
    DOGEDogecoin0.1328211.110.122420.7428611.584.36

    Discover More Cryptocurrencies

    A selection of cryptocurrencies trending in the crypto community

    • btc

      BTC

      Bitcoin
    • eth

      ETH

      Ethereum
    • usdt

      USDT

      Tether USDt
    • bnb

      BNB

      Binance Coin
    • xrp

      XRP

      XRP
    • lobi

      LOBI

      Lobis
    • deso

      DESO

      Decentralized Social
    • xrshib

      XRSHIB

      XR Shiba Inu
    • matic

      MATIC

      Polygon
    • tia

      TIA

      Celestia
    • atom

      ATOM

      Cosmos
    • og

      OG

      OG Fan Token
    • slim

      SLIM

      Solanium
    • cvx

      CVX

      Convex Finance
    • vra

      VRA

      Verasity

    FAQ

    • What is the best cryptocurrency converter?
      Bitrue's cryptocurrency converter is a popular and reliable choice, offering real-time conversion rates for a wide range of cryptocurrencies and fiat currencies. It also provides additional features such as historical data and a user-friendly interface.
    • How much is R$100 worth in ADX?
    • How much AdEx can I buy for R$500?
    • How many Brazilian Real is R$1 in AdEx?
    • How much is 1000 BRL in ADX?

    Disclaimer

    Cryptocurrency markets are highly volatile and can experience rapid price fluctuations. You are solely responsible for your investment decisions and Bitrue is not liable for any losses you may incur. We rely on third-party sources for price and other data related to the cryptocurrencies listed above, and we are not responsible for its reliability or accuracy. The information provided on this platform and any associated materials are for informational purposes only and should not be considered as financial or investment advice. For more information, see our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.