Share

Convert NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) NVDAX to Brazilian Real BRL

1 NVDAX = R$1085.43 BRL

NVDAX to BRL: 1 NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) converts to R$1085.43 BRL as of October 17 at 3:59 PM
nvdax
NVDAXNVDAX
brl
BRL
Buy NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) (NVDAX)

About NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock)

NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) (NVDAX) is experiencing a downward trend this week,with the current price at R$1085.43 BRL per NVDAX. With a circulating supply of 202.98K NVDAX, NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock)'s total market capitalization now stands at approximately R$224.16M BRL.

Over the past 24 hours, the trading volume of NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) has reached R$240.414 BRL

Currently, the NVDAX to BRL exchange rate is R$1085.43 BRL for 1 NVDAX. This means:

1NVDAX=R$1085.43BRL
R$1BRL=0.00092129NVDAX

(Note: Exchange fees and gas costs are not included.)

Over the past 7 days, the NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) price has dropped by 7.05%.In the last 24 hours, the rate has fluctuated by 0.96%, reaching a high of R$0 BRL and a low of R$0 BRL.

Compared to last month, NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) has decreased by 2.06%.down from R$-- BRL.

NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) Market Stats
NVDAX is a cryptocurrency built on the NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) blockchain. It has a maximum supply of 0, with a current total supply of 1.04M and a circulating supply of 202.98K, giving it a market capitalization of 224.16M. Click here to Buy Now, or check our step-by-step guide on how to purchase NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) (NVDAX) safely and easily.
Current PriceR$1085.43
Circulating Supply202.98K
Market CapR$224.16M
Volume(24h)R$240.414

NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) Exchange Rates for Different Amount

to BRL values from today 15:59

  • 0.1=R$108.54BRL
  • 0.5=R$542.72BRL
  • 1=R$1085.43BRL
  • 5=R$5427.16BRL
  • 10=R$10854.32BRL
  • 50=R$54271.59BRL
  • 100=R$108543.18BRL
  • 500=R$542715.88BRL

to NVDAX values from today 15:59

  • R$100=0.09212NVDAX
  • R$500=0.46064NVDAX
  • R$1000=0.92129NVDAX
  • R$5000=4.60646NVDAX
  • R$10000=9.21292NVDAX
  • R$50000=46.06461NVDAX
  • R$100000=92.12923NVDAX
  • R$500000=460.64618NVDAX

Buy Cryptocurrencies With Bitrue

Create a Bitrue account to buy and sell Cryptocurrencies on the most secure crypto exchange.

Start Your Crypto Journey Now!

Popular nvdax to Fiat Currencies conversions

Other Digital Asset Conversions

CryptoUSDINREURBRLRUBTRY
BTCBitcoin81,307.727,721,022.6672,366.80411,620.386,718,566.094,025,854.66
ETHEthereum2,410.06228,861.342,145.0412,200.97199,147.20119,331.66
USDTTether USDt0.9987394.840.888915.0582.5249.45
BNBBinance Coin714.2567,826.21635.713,615.9259,020.0135,365.58
XRPXRP1.29122.891.156.55106.9464.08
SOLSolana103.789,855.6692.37525.428,576.055,138.88
USDCUSD Coin0.9998394.940.889895.0682.6149.50
ADACardano0.2200820.890.195881.1118.1810.89
AVAXAvalanche9.82933.408.7449.76812.21486.69
DOGEDogecoin0.079277.520.070550.401316.553.92

Discover More Cryptocurrencies

A selection of newly listed and trending cryptocurrencies on Bitrue.

  • ct

    CT

    Concrete
  • marscoin

    MARSCOIN

    MarsCoin
  • drv

    DRV

    Derive
  • stonk

    STONK

    Stonk
  • cp

    CP

    Cluster Protocol
  • btw

    BTW

    Bitway
  • usdg

    USDG

    Global Dollar
  • laptop

    LAPTOP

    Hunter Biden's Laptop
  • pons

    PONS

    Pons
  • ainvda

    AINVDA

    Artificial Inu

FAQ

  • How much is 1 NVDAX in BRL?
    As of now, 1 NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) (NVDAX) is worth approximately R$1085.43 BRL. This value updates in real time based on the current market rate.
  • How much NVDAX can I get for 1 BRL?
    At the current exchange rate, R$1 BRL can buy 0.00092129 NVDAX. This value fluctuates based on market conditions.
  • How has the NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) price changed over time?
    24 hours: NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock)'s price has declined slightly since yesterday.
    30 days: The NVDAX to BRL rate has decreased compared to last month.
  • How to convert NVDAX to BRL?
    Use our NVDAX to BRL converter at the top of this page to instantly convert NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) to Brazilian Real. Here are a few quick examples:
    R$10 BRL = 0.00921292 NVDAX
    10 NVDAX = R$10854.32 BRL
    (All rates shown are approximate and exclude fees.)
  • How to buy 1 NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) on Bitrue?
    You can buy NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) securely on Bitrue, a leading centralized exchange. Visit our NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) buying guide for step-by-step instructions on setting up your wallet, verifying your identity, and placing your order.
  • What are similar crypto assets to NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock)?
    If you're exploring cryptocurrencies with comparable market caps or features, check out:
    For more details, visit our NVIDIA tokenized stock (xStock) asset page to discover related coins and altcoins by category or performance.

Disclaimer

Cryptocurrency markets are highly volatile and can experience rapid price fluctuations. You are solely responsible for your investment decisions and Bitrue is not liable for any losses you may incur. We rely on third-party sources for price and other data related to the cryptocurrencies listed above, and we are not responsible for its reliability or accuracy. The information provided on this platform and any associated materials are for informational purposes only and should not be considered as financial or investment advice. For more information, see our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.