Share

Convert Layer3 L3 to Brazilian Real BRL

1 L3 = R$0.00515 BRL

L3 to BRL: 1 Layer3 converts to R$0.00515 BRL as of October 24 at 8:00 PM
l3
L3L3
brl
BRL
Buy Layer3 (L3)

About Layer3

Layer3 (L3) is experiencing a downward trend this week,with the current price at R$0.00515 BRL per L3. With a circulating supply of 1.55B L3, Layer3's total market capitalization now stands at approximately R$19.84M BRL.

Over the past 24 hours, the trading volume of Layer3 has reached R$0 BRL

Currently, the L3 to BRL exchange rate is R$0.00515 BRL for 1 L3. This means:

1L3=R$0.00515BRL
R$1BRL=194.17475728L3

(Note: Exchange fees and gas costs are not included.)

Over the past 7 days, the Layer3 price has dropped by 85.37%.In the last 24 hours, the rate has fluctuated by 0%, reaching a high of R$0 BRL and a low of R$0 BRL.

Compared to last month, Layer3 has decreased by 98.89%.down from R$-- BRL.Year-over-year, Layer3 has declined by R$-- BRL, marking a 96.45% decrease in value.

Layer3 Market Stats
L3 is a cryptocurrency built on the Layer3 blockchain. It has a maximum supply of 3.33B, with a current total supply of 3.33B and a circulating supply of 1.55B, giving it a market capitalization of 19.84M. Click here to Buy Now, or check our step-by-step guide on how to purchase Layer3 (L3) safely and easily.
Current PriceR$0.00515
Circulating Supply1.55B
Market CapR$19.84M
Volume(24h)R$0

Layer3 Exchange Rates for Different Amount

to BRL values from today 20:00

  • 10=R$0.05151BRL
  • 50=R$0.25757BRL
  • 100=R$0.51515BRL
  • 500=R$2.58BRL
  • 1000=R$5.15BRL
  • 5000=R$25.76BRL
  • 10000=R$51.52BRL
  • 50000=R$257.58BRL

to L3 values from today 20:00

  • R$100=19,411.4911233L3
  • R$500=97,057.45561654L3
  • R$1000=194,114.91123308L3
  • R$5000=970,574.55616543L3
  • R$10000=1,941,149.11233087L3
  • R$50000=9,705,745.56165435L3
  • R$100000=19,411,491.12330871L3
  • R$500000=97,057,455.61654359L3

Buy Cryptocurrencies With Bitrue

Create a Bitrue account to buy and sell Cryptocurrencies on the most secure crypto exchange.

Start Your Crypto Journey Now!

Popular l3 to Fiat Currencies conversions

Other Digital Asset Conversions

CryptoUSDINREURBRLRUBTRY
BTCBitcoin80,452.877,638,723.0071,807.24400,590.956,462,922.003,998,813.25
ETHEthereum2,342.42222,405.382,090.7011,663.41188,171.32116,427.52
USDTTether USDt0.9986694.820.891354.9780.2249.63
BNBBinance Coin731.1869,423.76652.613,640.7358,737.6136,342.81
XRPXRP1.29122.511.156.42103.6564.13
SOLSolana101.419,628.8090.51504.958,146.675,040.60
USDCUSD Coin0.9997694.920.892334.9780.3149.69
ADACardano0.2065219.600.184331.0216.5910.26
AVAXAvalanche8.91846.827.9644.40716.48443.30
DOGEDogecoin0.077287.330.068970.384796.203.84

Discover More Cryptocurrencies

A selection of newly listed and trending cryptocurrencies on Bitrue.

  • stonk

    STONK

    Stonk
  • laptop

    LAPTOP

    Hunter Biden's Laptop
  • usdg

    USDG

    Global Dollar
  • axis

    AXIS

    Axis Robotics
  • drv

    DRV

    Derive
  • ainvda

    AINVDA

    Artificial Inu
  • cp

    CP

    Cluster Protocol
  • marscoin

    MARSCOIN

    MarsCoin
  • ct

    CT

    Concrete
  • btw

    BTW

    Bitway

FAQ

  • How much is 1 L3 in BRL?
    As of now, 1 Layer3 (L3) is worth approximately R$0.00515 BRL. This value updates in real time based on the current market rate.
  • How much L3 can I get for 1 BRL?
    At the current exchange rate, R$1 BRL can buy 194.17475728 L3. This value fluctuates based on market conditions.
  • How has the Layer3 price changed over time?
    24 hours: Layer3's price has remained stable since yesterday.
    30 days: The L3 to BRL rate has decreased compared to last month.
    1 year: Layer3 has seen a significant price decrease over the past year.
  • How to convert L3 to BRL?
    Use our L3 to BRL converter at the top of this page to instantly convert Layer3 to Brazilian Real. Here are a few quick examples:
    R$10 BRL = 1,941.74757281 L3
    10 L3 = R$0.0515 BRL
    (All rates shown are approximate and exclude fees.)
  • How to buy 1 Layer3 on Bitrue?
    You can buy Layer3 securely on Bitrue, a leading centralized exchange. Visit our Layer3 buying guide for step-by-step instructions on setting up your wallet, verifying your identity, and placing your order.
  • What are similar crypto assets to Layer3?
    If you're exploring cryptocurrencies with comparable market caps or features, check out:
    For more details, visit our Layer3 asset page to discover related coins and altcoins by category or performance.

Disclaimer

Cryptocurrency markets are highly volatile and can experience rapid price fluctuations. You are solely responsible for your investment decisions and Bitrue is not liable for any losses you may incur. We rely on third-party sources for price and other data related to the cryptocurrencies listed above, and we are not responsible for its reliability or accuracy. The information provided on this platform and any associated materials are for informational purposes only and should not be considered as financial or investment advice. For more information, see our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.