Share

Convert PundiX PUNDIX to United States Dollar USD

1 PUNDIX = $0.0959 USD

PUNDIX to USD: 1 PundiX converts to $0.0959 USD as of October 18 at 11:00 PM
pundix
PUNDIXPUNDIX
usd
USD
Buy PundiX (PUNDIX)

About PundiX

PundiX (PUNDIX) is experiencing a downward trend this week,with the current price at $0.09593 USD per PUNDIX. With a circulating supply of 258.39M PUNDIX, PundiX's total market capitalization now stands at approximately $27.03M USD.

Over the past 24 hours, the trading volume of PundiX has reached $1.87M USD

Currently, the PUNDIX to USD exchange rate is $0.09593 USD for 1 PUNDIX. This means:

1PUNDIX=$0.09593USD
$1USD=10.42426769PUNDIX

(Note: Exchange fees and gas costs are not included.)

Over the past 7 days, the PundiX price has dropped by 17.79%.In the last 24 hours, the rate has fluctuated by 3.8%, reaching a high of $0 USD and a low of $0 USD.

Compared to last month, PundiX has decreased by 12.95%.down from $-- USD.Year-over-year, PundiX has declined by $-- USD, marking a 72.24% decrease in value.

PundiX Market Stats
PUNDIX is a cryptocurrency built on the PundiX blockchain. It has a maximum supply of 258.53M, with a current total supply of 258.39M and a circulating supply of 258.39M, giving it a market capitalization of 27.03M. Click here to Buy Now, or check our step-by-step guide on how to purchase PundiX (PUNDIX) safely and easily.
Current Price$0.09593
Circulating Supply258.39M
Market Cap$27.03M
Volume(24h)$1.87M

PundiX Exchange Rates for Different Amount

to USD values from today 23:00

  • 10=$0.9593USD
  • 50=$4.8USD
  • 100=$9.59USD
  • 500=$47.97USD
  • 1000=$95.93USD
  • 5000=$479.65USD
  • 10000=$959.3USD
  • 50000=$4796.52USD

to PUNDIX values from today 23:00

  • $10=104.24PUNDIX
  • $50=521.21PUNDIX
  • $100=1,042.42PUNDIX
  • $500=5,212.1PUNDIX
  • $1000=10,424.21PUNDIX
  • $5000=52,121.07PUNDIX
  • $10000=104,242.14PUNDIX
  • $50000=521,210.73PUNDIX

Buy Cryptocurrencies With Bitrue

Create a Bitrue account to buy and sell Cryptocurrencies on the most secure crypto exchange.

Start Your Crypto Journey Now!

Popular pundix to Fiat Currencies conversions

Other Digital Asset Conversions

CryptoUSDINREURBRLRUBTRY
BTCBitcoin82,029.397,789,806.1473,164.88415,418.606,919,644.704,062,642.11
ETHEthereum2,403.50228,245.012,143.7612,171.96202,748.86119,037.33
USDTTether USDt0.9988594.850.890915.0584.2549.47
BNBBinance Coin721.7368,538.93643.743,655.0760,882.7835,745.32
XRPXRP1.30123.911.166.60110.0764.62
SOLSolana104.029,878.8092.78526.828,775.285,152.12
USDCUSD Coin0.9999294.950.891875.0684.3449.52
ADACardano0.2203120.920.196501.1118.5810.91
AVAXAvalanche9.75926.278.6949.39822.80483.08
DOGEDogecoin0.079367.530.070780.401936.693.93

Discover More Cryptocurrencies

A selection of newly listed and trending cryptocurrencies on Bitrue.

  • btw

    BTW

    Bitway
  • marscoin

    MARSCOIN

    MarsCoin
  • usdg

    USDG

    Global Dollar
  • cp

    CP

    Cluster Protocol
  • ainvda

    AINVDA

    Artificial Inu
  • pons

    PONS

    Pons
  • ct

    CT

    Concrete
  • laptop

    LAPTOP

    Hunter Biden's Laptop
  • stonk

    STONK

    Stonk
  • drv

    DRV

    Derive

FAQ

  • How much is 1 PUNDIX in USD?
    As of now, 1 PundiX (PUNDIX) is worth approximately $0.09593 USD. This value updates in real time based on the current market rate.
  • How much PUNDIX can I get for 1 USD?
    At the current exchange rate, $1 USD can buy 10.42426769 PUNDIX. This value fluctuates based on market conditions.
  • How has the PundiX price changed over time?
    24 hours: PundiX's price has declined slightly since yesterday.
    30 days: The PUNDIX to USD rate has decreased compared to last month.
    1 year: PundiX has seen a significant price decrease over the past year.
  • How to convert PUNDIX to USD?
    Use our PUNDIX to USD converter at the top of this page to instantly convert PundiX to United States Dollar. Here are a few quick examples:
    $10 USD = 104.24267695 PUNDIX
    10 PUNDIX = $0.9593 USD
    (All rates shown are approximate and exclude fees.)
  • How to buy 1 PundiX on Bitrue?
    You can buy PundiX securely on Bitrue, a leading centralized exchange. Visit our PundiX buying guide for step-by-step instructions on setting up your wallet, verifying your identity, and placing your order.
  • What are similar crypto assets to PundiX?
    If you're exploring cryptocurrencies with comparable market caps or features, check out:
    For more details, visit our PundiX asset page to discover related coins and altcoins by category or performance.

Disclaimer

Cryptocurrency markets are highly volatile and can experience rapid price fluctuations. You are solely responsible for your investment decisions and Bitrue is not liable for any losses you may incur. We rely on third-party sources for price and other data related to the cryptocurrencies listed above, and we are not responsible for its reliability or accuracy. The information provided on this platform and any associated materials are for informational purposes only and should not be considered as financial or investment advice. For more information, see our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.