HomeCrypto Converter1 WAVES to TRY
Converter-BG

1 WAVES to TRY

1 Cryptocurrency Waves equal 37.59318 Turkish Lira.

1 WAVES = 37.59318 TRY

Convert 1 Waves to Turkish Lira at the current exchange rate.

WAVES/TRY rate: 1 WAVES = 37.59318 TRY

Buy Waves (WAVES)

Convert

from
waves
WAVESWaves
Convert
Last updated: 2024/07/19 21:59

Waves Markets

Currently, Waves live price is 37.59318 TRY. This means that 1 Waves is worth 37.59318 TRY. Conversely, 1 TRY will allow you to purchase 0.0266 Waves.

The value of Waves has change -0.43% over the past 24 hours, while change +74.54% over the past 7 days.

With a circulating supply of 115,159,654 Waves, Waves currently has a market cap of ₺ 4,198,206,462.51631

    Waves Exchange Rates for Different Amount

    WAVES to TRY

    • Amount
    • 0.00001WAVES
      0.00037TRY
    • 0.008WAVES
      0.30074TRY
    • 0.009WAVES
      0.33833TRY
    • 0.03WAVES
      1.12779TRY
    • 0.09WAVES
      3.38338TRY
    • 0.12WAVES
      4.51118TRY
    • 0.16WAVES
      6.0149TRY
    • 0.27WAVES
      10.15015TRY
    • 0.3WAVES
      11.27795TRY
    • 1WAVES
      37.59318TRY
    • 25WAVES
      939.82954TRY
    • 50WAVES
      1,879.65908TRY

    TRY to WAVES

    • Amount
    • 0.00001TRY
      0WAVES
    • 0.008TRY
      0WAVES
    • 0.009TRY
      0WAVES
    • 0.03TRY
      0WAVES
    • 0.09TRY
      0WAVES
    • 0.12TRY
      0WAVES
    • 0.16TRY
      0WAVES
    • 0.27TRY
      0WAVES
    • 0.3TRY
      0WAVES
    • 1TRY
      0.02WAVES
    • 25TRY
      0.66WAVES
    • 50TRY
      1.33WAVES

    Start buying cryptocurrencies

    Buy Bitcoin, Ethereum, XRP and other cryptocurrencies with fiat just in 3 simple steps.

    Learn more about how to buy crypto.

    Waves Conversions

    Top Cryptocurrency Exchange Rates

    CryptoUSDINREURBRLRUBTRY
    BTCBitcoin67,024.995,612,036.3061,532.56375,339.965,874,101.152,214,599.72
    ETHEthereum3,520.40294,765.473,231.9219,714.28308,530.11116,319.19
    USDTTether USDt1.0083.770.918505.6087.6833.05
    BNBBinance Coin593.0249,654.01544.423,320.9251,972.7019,594.27
    XRPXRP0.5781648.410.530783.2350.6719.10
    SOLSolana168.9814,148.82155.13946.2914,809.535,583.35
    USDCUSD Coin1.0083.730.918095.6087.6433.04
    ADACardano0.4400336.840.403972.4638.5614.53
    AVAXAvalanche28.232,364.2825.92158.122,474.69932.98
    DOGEDogecoin0.1255510.510.115260.7031211.004.14

    Discover More Cryptocurrencies

    A selection of cryptocurrencies trending in the crypto community

    • btc

      BTC

      Bitcoin
    • eth

      ETH

      Ethereum
    • usdt

      USDT

      Tether USDt
    • bnb

      BNB

      Binance Coin
    • xrp

      XRP

      XRP
    • insur

      INSUR

      InsurAce
    • l

      L

      L
    • jd

      JD

      Jadetoken
    • ton

      TON

      Toncoin
    • gas

      GAS

      NEO GAS
    • kava

      KAVA

      Kava
    • mlp

      MLP

      MLP Token
    • upi

      UPI

      Pawtocol
    • forth

      FORTH

      Ampleforth Governance Token
    • gsail

      GSAIL

      SolanaSail Governance Token V2

    FAQ

    • What is the best cryptocurrency converter?
      Bitrue's cryptocurrency converter is a popular and reliable choice, offering real-time conversion rates for a wide range of cryptocurrencies and fiat currencies. It also provides additional features such as historical data and a user-friendly interface.
    • How much is ₺100 worth in WAVES?
    • How much Waves can I buy for ₺500?
    • How many Turkish Lira is ₺1 in Waves?
    • How much is 1000 TRY in WAVES?

    Disclaimer

    Cryptocurrency markets are highly volatile and can experience rapid price fluctuations. You are solely responsible for your investment decisions and Bitrue is not liable for any losses you may incur. We rely on third-party sources for price and other data related to the cryptocurrencies listed above, and we are not responsible for its reliability or accuracy. The information provided on this platform and any associated materials are for informational purposes only and should not be considered as financial or investment advice. For more information, see our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.