Share

Convert Genius GENIUS to Euro EUR

1 GENIUS = €0.26863 EUR

GENIUS to EUR: 1 Genius converts to €0.26863 EUR as of October 25 at 10:59 AM
genius
GENIUSGENIUS
eur
EUR
Buy Genius (GENIUS)

About Genius

Genius (GENIUS) is experiencing a upward trend this week,with the current price at €0.26863 EUR per GENIUS. With a circulating supply of 335.38M GENIUS, Genius's total market capitalization now stands at approximately €90.61M EUR.

Over the past 24 hours, the trading volume of Genius has reached €97.77K EUR

Currently, the GENIUS to EUR exchange rate is €0.26863 EUR for 1 GENIUS. This means:

1GENIUS=€0.26863EUR
€1EUR=3.72259241GENIUS

(Note: Exchange fees and gas costs are not included.)

Over the past 7 days, the Genius price has risen by 0.3%.In the last 24 hours, the rate has fluctuated by 0.16%, reaching a high of €0 EUR and a low of €0 EUR.

Compared to last month, Genius has decreased by 8.41%.down from €-- EUR.

Genius Market Stats
GENIUS is a cryptocurrency built on the Genius blockchain. It has a maximum supply of 1B, with a current total supply of 953.97M and a circulating supply of 335.38M, giving it a market capitalization of 90.61M. Click here to Buy Now, or check our step-by-step guide on how to purchase Genius (GENIUS) safely and easily.
Current Price€0.26863
Circulating Supply335.38M
Market Cap€90.61M
Volume(24h)€97.77K

Genius Exchange Rates for Different Amount

to EUR values from today 10:59

  • 10=€2.69EUR
  • 50=€13.43EUR
  • 100=€26.86EUR
  • 500=€134.32EUR
  • 1000=€268.63EUR
  • 5000=€1343.17EUR
  • 10000=€2686.34EUR
  • 50000=€13431.72EUR

to GENIUS values from today 10:59

  • €10=37.2253GENIUS
  • €50=186.12652GENIUS
  • €100=372.25305GENIUS
  • €500=1,861.26529GENIUS
  • €1000=3,722.53058GENIUS
  • €5000=18,612.65292GENIUS
  • €10000=37,225.30585GENIUS
  • €50000=186,126.52927GENIUS

Buy Cryptocurrencies With Bitrue

Create a Bitrue account to buy and sell Cryptocurrencies on the most secure crypto exchange.

Start Your Crypto Journey Now!

Popular genius to Fiat Currencies conversions

Other Digital Asset Conversions

CryptoUSDINREURBRLRUBTRY
BTCBitcoin80,486.697,641,934.3371,843.87400,759.366,569,109.344,000,494.35
ETHEthereum2,340.35222,208.842,089.0411,653.10191,013.71116,324.63
USDTTether USDt0.9987494.820.891494.9781.5149.64
BNBBinance Coin742.7070,516.91662.943,698.0560,617.2836,915.06
XRPXRP1.29123.311.156.46106.0064.55
SOLSolana101.229,610.9290.35504.018,261.685,031.24
USDCUSD Coin0.9997494.920.892384.9781.5949.69
ADACardano0.2048819.450.182881.0216.7210.18
AVAXAvalanche8.84839.677.8944.03721.79439.56
DOGEDogecoin0.076727.280.068480.382036.263.81

Discover More Cryptocurrencies

A selection of newly listed and trending cryptocurrencies on Bitrue.

  • ct

    CT

    Concrete
  • axis

    AXIS

    Axis Robotics
  • ainvda

    AINVDA

    Artificial Inu
  • cp

    CP

    Cluster Protocol
  • laptop

    LAPTOP

    Hunter Biden's Laptop
  • drv

    DRV

    Derive
  • marscoin

    MARSCOIN

    MarsCoin
  • stonk

    STONK

    Stonk
  • usdg

    USDG

    Global Dollar
  • btw

    BTW

    Bitway

FAQ

  • How much is 1 GENIUS in EUR?
    As of now, 1 Genius (GENIUS) is worth approximately €0.26863 EUR. This value updates in real time based on the current market rate.
  • How much GENIUS can I get for 1 EUR?
    At the current exchange rate, €1 EUR can buy 3.72259241 GENIUS. This value fluctuates based on market conditions.
  • How has the Genius price changed over time?
    24 hours: Genius's price has increased slightly since yesterday.
    30 days: The GENIUS to EUR rate has decreased compared to last month.
  • How to convert GENIUS to EUR?
    Use our GENIUS to EUR converter at the top of this page to instantly convert Genius to Euro. Here are a few quick examples:
    €10 EUR = 37.22592413 GENIUS
    10 GENIUS = €2.69 EUR
    (All rates shown are approximate and exclude fees.)
  • How to buy 1 Genius on Bitrue?
    You can buy Genius securely on Bitrue, a leading centralized exchange. Visit our Genius buying guide for step-by-step instructions on setting up your wallet, verifying your identity, and placing your order.
  • What are similar crypto assets to Genius?
    If you're exploring cryptocurrencies with comparable market caps or features, check out:
    For more details, visit our Genius asset page to discover related coins and altcoins by category or performance.

Disclaimer

Cryptocurrency markets are highly volatile and can experience rapid price fluctuations. You are solely responsible for your investment decisions and Bitrue is not liable for any losses you may incur. We rely on third-party sources for price and other data related to the cryptocurrencies listed above, and we are not responsible for its reliability or accuracy. The information provided on this platform and any associated materials are for informational purposes only and should not be considered as financial or investment advice. For more information, see our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.